LISTE DES POULES - FFPJP_CDF_DJP_2016
POULE N° 1
T:1 100 GUET FREDDY CD VAL DE MARNE 94
88 DEMARIA THIERRY CD VAR 83
T:2 46 BUGNET STEPHANE CD ISERE 38
63 ARNOULT FRÉDÉRIC CD OISE 60
POULE N° 2
T:3 42 GENIEZ MAXIME CD HERAULT 34
45 AMICO RENE CD ISERE 38
T:4 43 CARNET DAMIEN CD ILLE ET VILAINE 35
120 DOMENGE OLIVIER PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR
POULE N° 3
T:5 19 CASANOVA JONATHAN CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13
68 LETESSIER DOMINIQUE CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66
T:6 54 GENTILE ARNAUD CD LOT ET GARONNE 47
66 RAFFIER NICOLAS CD PUY de DOME 63
POULE N° 4
T:7 97 ROBERT JEAN FRANCOIS CD ESSONNE 91
94 CONREAU CHRISTOPHE CD VOSGES 88
T:8 41 GORY JEAN-MARC CD HERAULT 34
47 BINDA JEAN CD JURA 39
POULE N° 5
T:9 84 CLEMENT FRANCK CD TARN ET GARONNE 82
29 LORIEUL ARNAUD CD EURE ET LOIR 28
T:10 110 CUFFY SEBASTIEN LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
102 LAUZIARD ALAIN CD HAUTE CORSE 2B
POULE N° 6
T:11 70 CHACON LUDOVIC CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66
38 SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHE CD GIRONDE 33
T:12 34 JULIA THIERRY CD HTE GARONNE 31
28 RUFFRAY JOHNNY CD EURE 27
POULE N° 7
T:13 122 BERLOT DAVID CENTRE
36 TROUVIN ERIC CD GERS 32
T:14 109 WAUTERS LAURENT LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
81 ROUVREAU SEBASTIEN CD DEUX SEVRES 79
POULE N° 8
T:15 72 BOUSCH MICKAËL CD RHONE 69
15 PEREZ BERNARD CD AUDE 11
T:16 21 BOUILLIE ANTHONY CD CALVADOS 14
76 ICARD CHRISTIAN CD COMITE DE PARIS 75
POULE N° 9
T:17 95 REMY PASCAL CD TERRITOIRE BELFORT 90
119 PEYRONEL JEAN CLAUDE PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR
T:18 1 PARMENTIER OLIVIER CD AISNE 02
106 MOUSSAMIH SAMIR ILE DE FRANCE
POULE N° 10
T:19 107 BLANC OLIVIER LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
117 HAMDI AHMED HAUTE NORMANDIE
T:20 23 LE PAVOUX ERIC CD CHER 18
83 ROGER WILLIAM CD TARN 81
POULE N° 11
T:21 115 FOUQUY FABRICE PICARDIE
10 BONNET SYLVAIN CD ALPES MARITIMES 06
T:22 26 CHABOD JULIEN CD DOUBS 25
114 ABRUZZO FREDERIC MIDI PYRENEES
POULE N° 12
T:23 18 CONTRINO JEAN-CLAUDE CD AVEYRON 12
12 JULIEN JEAN-PIERRE CD ARDECHE 07
T:24 87 NEPLES SERGE CD VAR 83
62 MENU ANTHONY CD NORD 59
POULE N° 13
T:25 56 TOUBLANC DAVID CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49
55 LAPORTE JEROME CD LOZERE 48
T:26 77 PINARD ADRIEN CD SEINE ET MARNE 77
25 BUISSON ALEXANDRE CD DORDOGNE 24
POULE N° 14
T:27 67 BARRERE CHRISTIAN CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65
50 PALMIER HERVÉ CD LOIRE 42
T:28 127 BACON STEEVE PICARDIE
31 CALIGO THIERRY CD GARD 30
POULE N° 15
T:29 39 MUNOZ JOSÉ CD GIRONDE 33
103 ESCALIER JEAN PIERRE CR LA REUNION 974
T:30 69 LEONARD DOMINIQUE CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66
85 RINCON JAIRO CD TARN ET GARONNE 82
POULE N° 16
T:31 89 DIDONNA RENÉ CD VAR 83
92 HERAULT SÉBASTIEN CD VIENNE 86
T:32 37 NADAUD LAURENT CD GIRONDE 33
13 CUZIOL ALAIN CD ARIEGE 09
POULE N° 17
T:33 65 CLEMENCE JEAN CLAUDE CD PUY de DOME 63
17 DAM JÉRÉMIE CD AUDE 11
T:34 49 LARREY PHILIPPE CD LANDES 40
20 SARIAN SEBASTIEN CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13
POULE N° 18
T:35 75 GAY LIONEL CD HAUTE SAVOIE 74
2 VALCOURT JEAN-CLAUDE CD ALLIER 03
T:36 125 ROMERO MARVIN CD GARD 30
6 POURROY JEAN MICHEL CD HAUTES ALPES 05
POULE N° 19
T:37 108 PARELLA GAETAN LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
123 TOURNOUX ROGER FRANCHE COMTE
T:38 90 FLORES JEAN LOUIS CD VAUCLUSE 84
22 CHAUSSEPIED DIDIER CD CHARENTE MARITIME 17
POULE N° 20
T:39 61 SALA JORDANE CD MOSELLE 57
101 REMERY MICHAËL CD VAL D'OISE 95
T:40 27 RINCK YVES CD DROME 26
86 VEINARD CLAUDE CD VAR 83
POULE N° 21
T:41 5 POCCHIOLA DAVID CD HAUTES ALPES 05
32 SANCHEZ FRANCISCO CD GARD 30
T:42 74 PERRET PATRICK CD HAUTE SAVOIE 74
82 PHILIPSON KEVIN CD SOMME 80
POULE N° 22
T:43 118 SANTALIESTRA CEDRIC AQUITAINE
14 VENANT STEPHANE CD ARIEGE 09
T:44 9 VANLEDE JORIS CD ALPES MARITIMES 06
104 MAURICE GRÉGORY ALSACE
POULE N° 23
T:45 93 MONTASTIER FABIEN CD HAUTE VIENNE 87
71 PERRET CHRISTIAN CD RHONE 69
T:46 98 DANNELY SANDY CD HAUTS DE SEINE 92
3 DUBOIS JOSEPH CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04
POULE N° 24
T:47 52 BEJANOFF NICOLAS CD LOIRET 45
78 FARINA ERIC CD SEINE ET MARNE 77
T:48 30 DUSSAUD GUY CD GARD 30
111 TASSIN CHRISTOPHE LIMOUSIN
POULE N° 25
T:49 112 DURAND WILFRIED LORRAINE
121 NAUDOT JÉRÉMY BOURGOGNE
T:50 11 MALPLAT PHILIPPE CD ARDECHE 07
33 CANU BRUNO CD GARD 30
POULE N° 26
T:51 128 ANTRONICO ARNAUD CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04
48 CHENU FRANCK CD JURA 39
T:52 24 RANTIAN JACKY-FRANCIS CD CORREZE 19
53 MERIGUET THIERRY CD LOT 46
POULE N° 27
T:53 105 PERRIER RICHARD ILE DE FRANCE
124 GONCALVES NICOLAS FRANCHE COMTE
T:54 40 PHILY NICOLAS CD HERAULT 34
91 TITH AVONNE CD VENDEE 85
POULE N° 28
T:55 44 EVEILLARD FRANCK CD INDRE ET LOIRE 37
64 HERBEZ DAVID CD PAS DE CALAIS 62
T:56 79 LEMU NICOLAS CD YVELINES 78
126 BEE CHRISTIAN CD VAR 83
POULE N° 29
T:57 58 ALIX SABRINA CD MANCHE 50
59 NUNES JEROME CD MEURTHE ET MOSELLE 54
T:58 16 MARTINEZ FREDERIC CD AUDE 11
35 VERGNES THIERRY CD HTE GARONNE 31
POULE N° 30
T:59 116 GUILLIN NICOLAS BASSE NORMANDIE
113 SAMARA JACQUES MIDI PYRENEES
T:60 73 RICHARD CHRISTIAN CD HAUTE SAONE 70
4 RAMBLA JEAN-PIERRE CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04
POULE N° 31
T:61 99 PEREZ ROBERT CD SEINE ST DENIS 93
51 RAIA SEBASTIEN CD LOIRE 42
T:62 57 TOSTAIN LAURENT CD MANCHE 50
7 RIZO DANIEL CD ALPES MARITIMES 06
POULE N° 32
T:63 96 ALEHAUSE JÉRÉMY CD ESSONNE 91
80 GUILLOTEAU XAVIER CD DEUX SEVRES 79
T:64 8 MINGOTTI FRANCK CD ALPES MARITIMES 06
60 SARRO DIDIER CD MEUSE 55