LISTE DES POULES -FFPJP_CDF_TPromo_2016
POULE N° 1
T:1 42 GAUDE SEBASTIEN CD ISERE 38
100 CHIAVERINI PIERRE CD CORSE DU SUD 2A
T:2 15 VALES LUC CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13
128 BONNOT GILBERT FRANCHE COMTE
POULE N° 2
T:3 66 LAIGLE VINCENT CD PAS DE CALAIS 62
97 ANASTASI ERIC CD SEINE ST DENIS 93
T:4 61 VOIRET DANIEL CD MOSELLE 57
20 AUBRUN FABIEN CD CHER 18
POULE N° 3
T:5 21 CHRISTY ALAIN CD CORREZE 19
118 CAMPOS DENIS PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR
T:6 86 PERTENAIS CLAUDE CD TARN ET GARONNE 82
11 MAIRE JOHANN CD AUBE 10
POULE N° 4
T:7 45 HATCHONDO JOEL CD LOIR ET CHER 41
10 MANDROU ROMAIN CD ARIEGE 09
T:8 28 LEBIHAN OLIVIER CD EURE 27
60 COPPOLA CLAUDIO CD MORBIHAN 56
POULE N° 5
T:9 69 ARDUIN PATRICK CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65
106 RAYNAUD CHRISTOPHE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
T:10 17 BREUIL JEAN-LUC CD CANTAL 15
65 HERVIEU PHILIPPE CD ORNE 61
POULE N° 6
T:11 94 SIGNORI CHRISTOPHE CD TERRITOIRE BELFORT 90
64 MARCINKOWSKI GÉRARD CD OISE 60
T:12 13 VAQUERIN GÉRARD CD AVEYRON 12
119 KERDJOU ABDEL MALEK RHONE ALPES
POULE N° 7
T:13 79 HENRIOT ALAIN CD COMITE DE PARIS 75
120 TETART CHRISTOPHE ANTILLES GUYANE
T:14 116 NOUAILLES JOSEPH AQUITAINE
89 RENVOYE JOHNNY CD VENDEE 85
POULE N° 8
T:15 122 PARENT GÉRARD AUVERGNE
12 BELCHI JULIEN CD AUDE 11
T:16 50 GRAMOND ROLAND CD LOT 46
121 REZENTHEL BERTRAND HAUTS de FRANCE
POULE N° 9
T:17 24 GIRAUD JEAN PIERRE CD CREUSE 23
14 NICOLI JEAN DOMINIQUE CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13
T:18 58 MANGIN YANNICK CD MEURTHE ET MOSELLE 54
51 VALVERDE JEAN MARIE CD LOT ET GARONNE 47
POULE N° 10
T:19 43 CATALDO ANTHONY CD JURA 39
112 MERTZ BENOÎT BASSE NORMANDIE
T:20 4 GHISLAIN JULIEN CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04
53 DURAND STÈVE CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49
POULE N° 11
T:21 6 DOTTORINI STÉPHANE CD ALPES MARITIMES 06
26 SIEGLER JOËL CD DOUBS 25
T:22 48 PERCOT BRUNO CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44
107 GONCALVES JOSE LIMOUSIN
POULE N° 12
T:23 38 FERNANDEZ ADOLFO CD HERAULT 34
93 ROLLAND DANIEL CD YONNE 89
T:24 101 GUENIOT CHRISTOPHE CD HAUTE CORSE 2B
41 AUDET CHRISTOPHE CD INDRE ET LOIRE 37
POULE N° 13
T:25 73 DREYFUS BRICE CD RHONE 69
117 FARAUS ENZO PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR
T:26 18 HUGOT DANIEL CD CHARENTE 16
56 DESTENAY JEAN CD HAUTE MARNE 52
POULE N° 14
T:27 74 DE PIANTE MARIO CD HAUTE SAONE 70
127 LUTZ JEAN-PIERRE CORSE
T:28 1 CHARAVIT PASCAL CD AIN 01
33 GOUDET JACKY CD GARD 30
POULE N° 15
T:29 63 KINNOO GEOFFREY CD NORD 59
29 MENAGER DOMINIQUE CD EURE ET LOIR 28
T:30 7 CASGHA JEAN-LUC CD ALPES MARITIMES 06
67 JACOB GILLES CD PUY de DOME 63
POULE N° 16
T:31 80 SCHMALTZ JULIEN CD SEINE MARITIME 76
126 ERRARD SYLVAIN CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE
T:32 57 AVRANCHE LAURENT CD MAYENNE 53
34 PRADAL FABIEN CD HTE GARONNE 31
POULE N° 17
T:33 16 LEVIEUX ALEXANDRE CD CALVADOS 14
40 BAZIER JEAN CLAUDE CD INDRE 36
T:34 30 GERNIGON LUC CD FINISTERE 29
70 CASES LAURENT CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66
POULE N° 18
T:35 35 LASNAVERES LAURENT CD GERS 32
104 MEUNIER PASCAL ILE DE FRANCE
T:36 124 LE ROUX MICKAËL BRETAGNE
84 FOUQUIER JONATHAN CD SOMME 80
POULE N° 19
T:37 76 BOURDET BRUNO CD SARTHE 72
81 HAENEL OLIVIER CD SEINE ET MARNE 77
T:38 110 DUPOTY ARNAUD PICARDIE
85 BRUN DAWSON CD TARN 81
POULE N° 20
T:39 32 TRAVIER DAVID CD GARD 30
3 BIGAY DAVID CD ALLIER 03
T:40 54 VOISIN ROMAIN CD MANCHE 50
37 DAVIS HUGUES CD GIRONDE 33
POULE N° 21
T:41 75 BOUJARD OLIVIER CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71
77 SCAMANDRO CHRISTOPHE CD SAVOIE 73
T:42 105 MELLADO ERIC LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
2 GLADIEUX MICKAËL CD AISNE 02
POULE N° 22
T:43 109 GUINLE STEPHANE MIDI PYRENEES
46 DOS SANTOS ANTONIO CD LOIRE 42
T:44 91 AUTHIER JÉRÔME CD HAUTE VIENNE 87
39 JOURDAN CHRISTOPHE CD ILLE ET VILAINE 35
POULE N° 23
T:45 23 LACLEF LUDOVIC CD COTES D'ARMOR 22
83 LAVAULT LILIAN CD DEUX SEVRES 79
T:46 125 DULAC ALEXANDRE CENTRE
98 ALVES FOLIA FRANCK CD VAL DE MARNE 94
POULE N° 24
T:47 59 PAVARD EMILIEN CD MEUSE 55
68 CASADO JEAN MARIE CD PYRENEES ATLANTIQUES 64
T:48 72 MASSON FLORIAN CD HAUT-RHIN 68
95 LUBRANO MICHEL CD ESSONNE 91
POULE N° 25
T:49 44 MANO DIDIER CD LANDES 40
22 BAILLY XAVIER CD COTE D'OR 21
T:50 90 BAUER FRANTZ CD VIENNE 86
96 GOEURY DAVID CD HAUTS DE SEINE 92
POULE N° 26
T:51 62 MILLET CÉDRIC CD NIEVRE 58
82 COOK MICKAËL CD YVELINES 78
T:52 25 MANON PATRICK CD DORDOGNE 24
19 GUERY JEROME CD CHARENTE MARITIME 17
POULE N° 27
T:53 8 PUIG JACQUES CD ARDECHE 07
31 SEBOUSSI YANISS CD GARD 30
T:54 123 MOUREY BERNARD BOURGOGNE
113 BEHUET GILLES HAUTE NORMANDIE
POULE N° 28
T:55 87 JANVRIN JEAN-CLAUDE CD VAR 83
55 DA SILVA MARIO CD MARNE 51
T:56 103 TERRONES FRANCK ALSACE
36 COIRIER MICHEL CD GIRONDE 33
POULE N° 29
T:57 52 ALAUX FREDERIC CD LOZERE 48
108 FRIEDRICH JOHAN LORRAINE
T:58 111 JACQUES CHARLY BASSE NORMANDIE
49 CARLHIAN DAVID CD LOIRET 45
POULE N° 30
T:59 88 CLOT JEROME CD VAUCLUSE 84
114 BOUVET HERVÉ PAYS DE LA LOIRE
T:60 115 MAZAUFROY JEAN PIERRE POITOU CHARENTES
47 SAMUEL JEAN-JACQUES CD HAUTE LOIRE 43
POULE N° 31
T:61 5 LIBRIZZI CALOGERO CD HAUTES ALPES 05
9 MARCOUX FRANCOIS CD ARDENNES 08
T:62 78 MONTANT SÉBASTIEN CD HAUTE SAVOIE 74
102 CABIT EMILE CD MARTINIQUE 972
POULE N° 32
T:63 99 GERMAIN DANIEL CD VAL D'OISE 95
27 CATALANO GILBERT CD DROME 26
T:64 71 CARCERERI GREGORY CD BAS-RHIN 67
92 REMY DOMINIQUE CD VOSGES 88